Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cookie It Up Gluten-Free Butterscotch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice flour, Butter, Butterscotch, chips (sugar, palm kernel and palm oils, whey powder, skim milk powder, natural, flavour, colour, sunflower lecithin, vanilla, extract), Brown sugar, Icing sugar, Xanthan gum, Salt. Contains: Milk. May contain: Soy, Egg.

Check Cookie It Up Gluten-Free Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemCoffee
Peanut Free? Cookie It Up Gluten-Free Butterscotch | Spoonful