This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cookie It Up Shorts Chocolt Blanc Et Canneberges Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, Wheat Flour, White Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Corn Starch, Icing Sugar, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Natural Flavour. Contains: Wheat Milk, Soy. May Contain: Egg.

Check Cookie It Up Shorts Chocolt Blanc Et Canneberges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cookie It Up Shorts Chocolt Blanc Et Canneberges | Spoonful