No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Cookie It Up Shorts Chocolt Blanc Et Canneberges Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, Wheat Flour, White Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Corn Starch, Icing Sugar, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Natural Flavour. Contains: Wheat Milk, Soy. May Contain: Egg.

Check Cookie It Up Shorts Chocolt Blanc Et Canneberges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Cookie It Up Shorts Chocolt Blanc Et Canneberges | Spoonful