Is Cookie Kit, Ginger Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Fungal-amylase, Ascorbic Acid, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oil), Molasses, Invert Sugar Syrup, Whole Dried Egg
Check Cookie Kit, Ginger Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Kit, Ginger Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


