Is Cookie, Large Chocolate Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached White Flour, Chocolate Chips, Non Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Shortening, Peanut Butter, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Eggs, Baking Powder, Salt, Baking Soda

Check Cookie, Large Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookie, Large Chocolate Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Your Independent Grocer

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking