Is COOKIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND FLAX SEED**, COFFEE POWDER, BAKING SODA AND SEA SALT.
Check COOKIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


