Is Cookie Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Shortening (Contains Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Leavening

Check Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking