Is Cookie Pop Popcorn OREO - 5.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectionery Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt), Popcorn, Oreo Cookies (Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm and/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Invert Sugar, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin, Salt, Chocolate, Natural Flavor), Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Artificial Flavor.

Check Cookie Pop Popcorn OREO - 5.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookie Pop Popcorn OREO - 5.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterJewel-OscoSafewayVitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go