Is Cookie Sandwich Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose, corn syrup, fancy molasses, dextrose), Wheat flour, Cream, Concentrated skim milk and/or skim milk powder, Palm oil, Modified milk ingredients, Unsweetened chocolate, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Salt, Natural flavours, Artificial flavours, Baking powder, Baking soda, Mono & diglycerides, Vanilla extract, Carob bean gum, Guar gum, Caramel, Carrageenan.
Check Cookie Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


