Is COOKIE SPREAD, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICED COOKIES [WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM OIL, SUGAR, GLUCOSE- FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CARAMEL SUGAR SYRUP [SUGAR, WATER], RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, INVERT SUGAR, CARAMEL [SUGAR, WATER], SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, PUMPKIN POWDER (PUMPKIN, CORNSTARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALTS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CLOVES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check COOKIE SPREAD, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich