Is COOKIE THINS, LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), GRANULATED SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHOLE EGGS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SICILIAN LEMON OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVORING, SALT.

Check COOKIE THINS, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast