This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cookie Time Cookies Choc Fix Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (40%) (Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin), Malted Barley Syrup, Natural Flavour), Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Eggs, Raising Agent (500), Salt

Check Cookie Time Cookies Choc Fix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookie Time Cookies Choc Fix is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cookie Time Cookies Choc Fix | Spoonful