Is Cookiegram - fresh baked chocolate chip, snickerdoodle, Nutella, Reese's, toffee cookies (4 Cookies) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Chocolate Chips, Butter

Check Cookiegram - fresh baked chocolate chip, snickerdoodle, Nutella, Reese's, toffee cookies (4 Cookies) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookiegram - fresh baked chocolate chip, snickerdoodle, Nutella, Reese's, toffee cookies (4 Cookies) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go