Is Cookies and Cream Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544998) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors
Check Cookies and Cream Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544998) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies and Cream Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544998) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Where to buy
Cookies and Cream Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544998) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


