Is Cookies And Crème Milk 2% Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, LESS THAN 1% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check Cookies And Crème Milk 2% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies And Crème Milk 2% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


