Is COOKIES, CARAMEL, FUDGE & COCONUT Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM, HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND SOYBEAN OILS), CORN SYRUP, COCONUT (SULFITES AS PRESERVATIVE), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SORBITOL, WHEY (MILK), GLYCERIN, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check COOKIES, CARAMEL, FUDGE & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES, CARAMEL, FUDGE & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


