Is Cookies Choco Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Brown Rice, Sorghum And Buckwheat), Brown Sugar, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Concentrated Fruit Juices (Pear, Grape), Date Paste, Safflower Oil, Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Flavors, Leavening (Baking Soda), Salt, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Konjac Gum, Rosemary Extract
Check Cookies Choco Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies Choco Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


