Is Cookies Chocolate Chip 500gm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetables Fats And / Or Oils (Palm), Antioxidants ), Milk Compound Chocolate Chips, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Emulsifier ), Milk, Solids, Cocoa Powder , Emulsifier (322 From Soy), Salt, Flavouring), Sugar, Non Fat Milk Solids, Golden Syrup, Salt, Mineral Salts, Flavour
Check Cookies Chocolate Chip 500gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies Chocolate Chip 500gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookies Chocolate Chip 500gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


