Is Cookies, chocolate chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, corn oil, palm oil, soybean oil), semisweet chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, dextrose, soy lecithin, vanillin), corn syrup, contains 2% or less of the following: high fructose corn syrup, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate), molasses, artificial flavors, salt, soy lecithin (emulsifier).

Check Cookies, chocolate chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast