Is COOKIES, COCONUT BAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, DESICCATED COCONUT (CONTAINS SULFITING AGENTS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check COOKIES, COCONUT BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES, COCONUT BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


