Is Cookies & Cream Cheesecake 8 Inch, 2 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Contains Milk
Check Cookies & Cream Cheesecake 8 Inch, 2 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies & Cream Cheesecake 8 Inch, 2 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookies & Cream Cheesecake 8 Inch, 2 lb is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsHy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


