Is Cookies & Cream Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Natural Crushed Chocolate Cookies Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Soybean, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Dextrose, Degerminated Yel
Check Cookies & Cream Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies & Cream Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


