Is Cookies & Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate), Glycerin, Maltitol, Hydrolyzed collagen, Polydextrose, Cocoa butter, Water, Soy protein, Whole milk powder, Sunflower oil, Cocoa mass, Tapioca starch, Artificial flavours, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Sunflower lecithin, Natural flavour, Sucralose.
Check Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


