Is Cookies & Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Rolled Oats, Dates, Milk Protein Isolate, Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Almond, Coconut and Milk
Check Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


