Is COOKIES & CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, DUTCH PROCESSED COCOA, DEXTROSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEAN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check COOKIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go