Is COOKIES & CREME FLAVORED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, COOKIES & CREME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CHOCOLATE.
Check COOKIES & CREME FLAVORED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, COOKIES & CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES & CREME FLAVORED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, COOKIES & CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


