Is Cookies Jumbo Chocolate Chunk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched bleached flour, semi-sweet chocolate chunks, sugar, margarine, eggs, invert sugar, dextrose, baking soda, butter, butter oil, modified corn starch, molasses, natural and artificial flavors, salt, soy lecithin

Check Cookies Jumbo Chocolate Chunk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go