No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Cookies, Milk Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non Wheat Flour Blend (Cassava Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Sorghum Flour, Potato Starch, Brown Rice, Quinoa Flour), Brown Sugar, Milk Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Invert

Check Cookies, Milk Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Soy Free? Cookies, Milk Chocolate Chip | Spoonful