Is COOKIES, MOLASSES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCOA, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON & ORGANIC GINGER.

Check COOKIES, MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking