Is Cookies 'n Cream Cheesecake Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugars (Sugar, Corn Syrup), Enriched Wheat Flour (Contains Barley), Liquid Whole Egg, Soybean Oil Margarine, Palm Oil, Cocoa, Palm Kernel Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Soybean Oil, Yellow Corn Flour, Natural Flavour, Sodium Bicarbonate, Bacterial Culture, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Microbial Enzymes
Check Cookies 'n Cream Cheesecake Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies 'n Cream Cheesecake Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookies 'n Cream Cheesecake Bar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go


