Is COOKIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES 'N CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Derived Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Soluble Vegetable Fiber, Soy Protein Isolate, Sugar, Glycerin, Water, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Maltitol Syrup, Cocoa, Sunflower With Tocopherols (To Protect Flavor), Pea Protein, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Tapioca Starch, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Invert Evaporated Cane Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Unsweetened Chocolate, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Milk Derived Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Acesulfame Potassium
Check COOKIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES 'N CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES 'N CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
COOKIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES 'N CREAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


