Is COOKIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, COOKIES 'N CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, GLYCERINE, COCOA PEA PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), ALMONDS, SWEETENER BLEND (ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA, MONK FRUIT), PALM OIL*, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA BUTTER, SALT, WATER.
Check COOKIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, COOKIES 'N CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES 'N CREAM FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, COOKIES 'N CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


