Is Cookies ‘n Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIE (SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], VEGETABLE OIL [SOYBEAN, PALM], COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], INVERT SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, LEAVENING [SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE], ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN), CORN SYRUP, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM, LACTASE ENZYME.
Check Cookies ‘n Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies ‘n Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


