Is cookies 'n' creme candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, vegetable oil (palm oil, shea oil, sunflower oil, palm kernel oil, &/or safflower oil), rice flour, polydextrose, buckwheat flour, milk fat, contains 2% or less of: maltodextrin, cocoa processed with alkali, oat flour, salt, lecithin (soy), chocolate†, baking soda, vanillin (artificial flavor), pgpr, steviol glycosides.

Check cookies 'n' creme candy against your own diets in the app.