Is Cookies n creme Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE COATING (SUGAR, PALM, KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND SALT), NON-GMO, POPCORN, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE, COOKIE CRUMBS (TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR,, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM, OIL, SALT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NATURAL, FLAVOR, BAKING SODA), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA, SALT, NATURAL COOKIES AND CREAM FLAVOR.

Check Cookies n creme Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go