Is Cookies, Oatmeal Raisin Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached And Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oils), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Oatmeal, Raisin Paste, Raisins, Water, Corn Syrup, Dried Eggs, Leavening Baking Soda, Salt, Dried Whey, Cinnamon, Natural & Artificial Flavors
Check Cookies, Oatmeal Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies, Oatmeal Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


