Is Cookies Original BBQ Barbeque Sauce Packets, 50 Individual Single Serve Packages Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Dextrose, Salt, Liquid Smoke, Worcestershire Sauce, Spices And Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Cookies Original BBQ Barbeque Sauce Packets, 50 Individual Single Serve Packages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies Original BBQ Barbeque Sauce Packets, 50 Individual Single Serve Packages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cookies Original BBQ Barbeque Sauce Packets, 50 Individual Single Serve Packages is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


