This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is COOKIES Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, RASPBERRY JAM, COCOA, CINNAMON POWDER, CHERRIES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLAN POWDER, YELLOW #5,#6, BLUE #1, RED #40.

Check COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruitySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Oat Free? COOKIES | Spoonful