Is Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmeal, Whole Oat Flour, Stevia, Eggs, Sugar, Butter And Vanilla
Check Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


