Is COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE PALM OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, SALT, AMMONIUM AND SODIUM BICARBONATE (RAISING AGENT), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), GLYCERINE (STABILIZING AGENT), ETHYL VANILLIN, CITRIC ACID, ANTI OXIDANT - TBHQ. CONTAINS BEETROOT EXTRACT COLOR & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY, VANILLA).
Check COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


