Is COOKING & GRILLING SAUCE, HOT WING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTER, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check COOKING & GRILLING SAUCE, HOT WING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKING & GRILLING SAUCE, HOT WING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDipping


