Is COOKING SAUCE, VIDALIA ONION Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR (GLUTEN FREE), TOMATO PASTE, VIDALIA ONIONS, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (GLUTEN FREE), SALT, LEMON JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), SPICES, GARLIC, ONION.
Check COOKING SAUCE, VIDALIA ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKING SAUCE, VIDALIA ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading


