Is COOKING SPRAY, BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL*, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, DIMETHYL SILICONE (FOR ANTI-FOAMING), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), PROPELLANT.

Check COOKING SPRAY, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrilling