Is COOKING SPRAY OIL, BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, LECITHIN FROM SOYBEANS, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), DIMETHYL SILICONE, PROPELLANT.
Check COOKING SPRAY OIL, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKING SPRAY OIL, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


