Is Cooking Stock, Unsalted Vegetable Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE STOCKS (CARROT, MUSHROOM, ONION, TOMATO, CELERY, RED BELL PEPPER), TOMATO PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES.
Check Cooking Stock, Unsalted Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooking Stock, Unsalted Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cooking Stock, Unsalted Vegetable is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsSpud Ca
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


