Is Cooking Wine, Sherry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sherry Cooking Wine, Salt, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Sulfite
Check Cooking Wine, Sherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooking Wine, Sherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


