Is Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry, White Sparkling Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Dry
Check Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry, White Sparkling Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry, White Sparkling Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry, White Sparkling Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


