Is Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry, White Sparkling Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Dry

Check Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry, White Sparkling Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry, White Sparkling Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Cook's California Champagne Extra Dry, White Sparkling Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Bottles | Spoonful