Is Cook's, Choice Pure Rum Extract, 4 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fine Meyer's Rum, Glycerine, Water
Check Cook's, Choice Pure Rum Extract, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cook's, Choice Pure Rum Extract, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cook's, Choice Pure Rum Extract, 4 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


