Is Cook's, Choice Superior Quality Pure Vanilla Extract, 4 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Finest Select Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Alcohol, Water

Check Cook's, Choice Superior Quality Pure Vanilla Extract, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cook's, Choice Superior Quality Pure Vanilla Extract, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep